Pornstar Profile: Adriana Sage
Biography:
Birthday: April 16, 1980 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Alana Moreno, Adrianna Sage, Adrian Sage, Rosa, Lana
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: A rose
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Adriana Sage is a Mexican actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on April 16, 1980, in Mexico. She is approximately 5 feet 8 inches tall, weighs in at 125 lbs and measures 34B 25 35. She has eyes and hair. She reportedly uses her real first name and being a fan of the popular comic book X Men she used a character from that series as her surname. She got into the adult film industry after taking on the long list of menial jobs. First dancing and then got the attention of pros in the adult industry and the rest is history. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Racers XXX, The Catalyst, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR ADRIANA SAGE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lana Rhoades, Monster, Trailers
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended