Pornstar Profile: Alice Romain
Biography:
Birthday: January 11, 1991 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Romania
Home: Romania, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Alice Romaine
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-24-26
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Writing above right wrist
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
There is something amazing about a Euro-babe with natural 32DD tits, especially one on the fast track to becoming one of the biggest and sexiest names out of Europe. Alice Romain was born in a small town in Romania, but she had bigger aspirations beyond her hometown. She's extensively shot a wide variety of films, from hardcore, to softcore. Alice is lean, sexy, and sports the best pair of tits out of Europe we've ever seen. We can't wait to find out what Alice offers next. Hopefully we'll soon see her swapping strap-ons for Hot and Mean, or watch her take some serious cock in Doctor Adventures.
PORNSTAR ALICE ROMAIN MOVIES
  • Alice Romain is having a great time7:59Alice Romain is having a great time
  • Horny ladies want to fuck Rocco5:29Horny ladies want to fuck Rocco
  • Sexy lady has a new fuck buddy5:29Sexy lady has a new fuck buddy
  • Ranato Can't Barely Wait For Alice Apartment Rent3:01Ranato Can't Barely Wait For Alice Apartment Rent
  • Alice Romain is trying anal sex6:50Alice Romain is trying anal sex
  • Sweet girl is getting sex lessons7:59Sweet girl is getting sex lessons
  • Horny girls are playing with sex toys5:31Horny girls are playing with sex toys
  • Vanda and Alice Romain getting their tight pussy licked and fucked well7:48Vanda and Alice Romain getting their tight pussy licked and fucked well
  • Nikky Thorne, Cherry Kiss and Alice Romain get fucked balls deep7:49Nikky Thorne, Cherry Kiss and Alice Romain get fucked balls deep
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended