Pornstar Profile: Amber Jayne
Biography:
Birthday: November 30, 1970 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Amanda Jayne
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Amber Jayne is one of the hottest MILF pornstars in the UK, and her amazing body and skills in sex have earned her the love of thousands of fans. She knows how to work with her amazing body, both when with a guy, and when in solo. And she loves when guys watch!Having graduated Cambridge University, Amber is living proof that confident and sensual women are great not only in the bedroom, but are also more successful in life. These are exactly the qualities that make her one of the most amazing new MILF pornstars in the UK.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR AMBER JAYNE MOVIES
  • Blonde woman sucked her new friend's dick5:31Blonde woman sucked her new friend's dick
  • British cougar fucks her husband's son in the kitchen4:24British cougar fucks her husband's son in the kitchen
  • Kinky blonde MILF gets properly fucked and facialized5:10Kinky blonde MILF gets properly fucked and facialized
  • Young boy pounds his sexy teacher on her desk5:31Young boy pounds his sexy teacher on her desk
  • Amber Jayne Seduces And Finger Play3:01Amber Jayne Seduces And Finger Play
  • Hot blonde is moaning from pleasure6:32Hot blonde is moaning from pleasure
  • Bosomed mom Amber Jayne gets sensually fucked5:23Bosomed mom Amber Jayne gets sensually fucked
  • Curly-haired bitch Amber Jayne shagged on the dining table6:21Curly-haired bitch Amber Jayne shagged on the dining table
  • 7:41
  • Vibrator Give Amber Jayne The Pleasure3:01Vibrator Give Amber Jayne The Pleasure
  • Blonde hooker Amber Jayne gets shafted by monster cock6:41Blonde hooker Amber Jayne gets shafted by monster cock
  • Slutty ladies Anissa Kate and Amber Jayne get fucked hard5:20Slutty ladies Anissa Kate and Amber Jayne get fucked hard
  • Amber Jayne fucks young dude by the fireplace7:45Amber Jayne fucks young dude by the fireplace
  • Amber Jayne fucks her lover with passion and lust5:20Amber Jayne fucks her lover with passion and lust
  • Alluring Blonde Amber Jayne Fingers Her Snutch3:01Alluring Blonde Amber Jayne Fingers Her Snutch
  • Amber Jayne sucks and fucks massive cock until it explodes6:48Amber Jayne sucks and fucks massive cock until it explodes
  • Amber Jayne Teases With Her Nice Boobies3:01Amber Jayne Teases With Her Nice Boobies
  • Amber Jayne and Alessa Savage got nicely fucked in bed6:45Amber Jayne and Alessa Savage got nicely fucked in bed
  • Amber Jayne Makes Her Pussylips Hairless3:01Amber Jayne Makes Her Pussylips Hairless
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended