Pornstar Profile: Ava Dalush
Biography:
Birthday: June 23, 1989 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Mansfield, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Ava Delush
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-37
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Mexican and British flags across top of back; moroccanwriting on right forearm; heart on outer right calf
Piercings: Left nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Ava Dalush is a bright and bubbly British slut from Mansfield in the UK who loves to get fucked. And even though she might be a self-proclaimed tomboy, every inch of this sexy slut is all woman, and all sexy. With her pretty brown eyes and her adorable laugh, Ava has an infectious energy that makes watching her get her pretty pink pussy pounded all the more entertaining. She's got slender legs, a nice thick booty, and a pretty little pair of all natural 36C tits, making her one of the hottest Euro sluts in the game. This bisexual babe got into porn for one reason, and one reason only: she loves to cum! So whether she's getting her pussy licked by another beautiful babe, fucking the fattest cocks she can find, or just sitting around masturbating all day (her favorite hobby), Ava Dalush is a horny slut like no other!
PORNSTAR AVA DALUSH MOVIES
Suggested Links: Ivory, Tyra
  • Petite girl sucks big, black dick6:59Petite girl sucks big, black dick
  • Brunette puts her trimmed cunt on sale6:54Brunette puts her trimmed cunt on sale
  • Petite babe is having an outdoors sex6:27Petite babe is having an outdoors sex
  • Ava Dalush is very seductive6:59Ava Dalush is very seductive
  • Lesbian hotties taste a schlong in a barn7:00Lesbian hotties taste a schlong in a barn
  • Saggy pair of tits get cum all over them6:55Saggy pair of tits get cum all over them
  • Ava Dalush is having an outdoors sex6:51Ava Dalush is having an outdoors sex
  • Cutie brunette Ava Dalush gives a blowjob and gets fucked by her boyfriend5:20Cutie brunette Ava Dalush gives a blowjob and gets fucked by her boyfriend
  • Hairy brunette is spreading her legs wide7:01Hairy brunette is spreading her legs wide
  • Bubble-butt teen slut rammed in doggy-style7:01Bubble-butt teen slut rammed in doggy-style
  • Two lovely girls wanted to have fun7:59Two lovely girls wanted to have fun
  • Petite, black haired babe is moaning5:29Petite, black haired babe is moaning
  • Ava Delush sucks and fucks stranger's cock7:44Ava Delush sucks and fucks stranger's cock
  • Ava Dalush blows big black cock and gets deeply fucked7:49Ava Dalush blows big black cock and gets deeply fucked
  • Ava Dalush is sucking like a pro4:01Ava Dalush is sucking like a pro
  • Black haired woman is eagerly sucking dick7:59Black haired woman is eagerly sucking dick
  • Ava Dalush likes dick in her mouth7:59Ava Dalush likes dick in her mouth
  • Ava Dalush gets fucked in doggystyle position after giving head5:19Ava Dalush gets fucked in doggystyle position after giving head
  • Easygoing British slut fucks for money in public5:31Easygoing British slut fucks for money in public
  • Melissa Monet and Ava Dalush licking like there's no tomorrow7:50Melissa Monet and Ava Dalush licking like there's no tomorrow
  • Ava Dalush gets fucked from behind after sucking massive cock7:35Ava Dalush gets fucked from behind after sucking massive cock
  • Ava Dalush rides thick throbbing cock after giving head5:19Ava Dalush rides thick throbbing cock after giving head
  • Ava Dalush rides rock hard cock after giving head7:51Ava Dalush rides rock hard cock after giving head
  • Ava Dalush shows off her amazing cock handling skills6:48Ava Dalush shows off her amazing cock handling skills
  • Hot Ava Dalush gets fucked and creampie in car7:36Hot Ava Dalush gets fucked and creampie in car
  • Ava Dalush spreads her legs wide open and welcomes in hard dick7:35Ava Dalush spreads her legs wide open and welcomes in hard dick
  • Ava Dalush sucks massive cock and gets fucked in the living room7:40Ava Dalush sucks massive cock and gets fucked in the living room
  • Sensual brunette is gently sucking cock5:29Sensual brunette is gently sucking cock
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended