Pornstar Profile: Brittany Andrews
Biography:
Birthday: August 13, 1973 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, WI
Home: United States, WI - Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1995 - Present (27 years in business)
Aka: Brittney Andrews, Miss Brittany Andrews
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-24-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Producer, director, DJ, model, comedienne, and of course award winning porn star, Brittany Andrews is a woman of many talents. A big-titted, blonde-haired, blue-eyed classic, she's definitely got the look. Watch one of her films, and you'll discover that there's more to Brittany Andrews than just a pretty face and amazing body, though. She's also smart, sexy, and horny as hell, which all adds up to one amazing porn star! It's no wonder then that she was given porn's highest honor back in 2008 when she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame! And even though she briefly retired back in 2008, horny babes like Brittany Andrews just can't stay away for long, and she's since made her triumphant return back to the adult industry! So check out one of her scenes right here on MilfFox, since there's nothing hotter than seeing a true legend at work!
PORNSTAR BRITTANY ANDREWS MOVIES
  • Hello Neighbor0:46Hello Neighbor
  • Maid Brittany Never Loose Her Man Meat Cravings3:31Maid Brittany Never Loose Her Man Meat Cravings
  • Mommy Brittany Andrews Nailed By Her Personal Doct..3:01Mommy Brittany Andrews Nailed By Her Personal Doct..
  • Athletic MILF takes rock solid cock in her shithole5:27Athletic MILF takes rock solid cock in her shithole
  • Brittany Andrews serves rock solid cock and takes messy cum on her face6:48Brittany Andrews serves rock solid cock and takes messy cum on her face
  • Blonde cougar Brittany Andrews fucks young skinny boy in the living room7:48Blonde cougar Brittany Andrews fucks young skinny boy in the living room
  • Brittany Andrews gets her pussy licked and fucked good5:30Brittany Andrews gets her pussy licked and fucked good
  • Nasty housewife Brittany Andrews fucks nerdy guy in bed6:41Nasty housewife Brittany Andrews fucks nerdy guy in bed
  • Kinky blonde MILF let daughter's BF fuck her in the ass4:10Kinky blonde MILF let daughter's BF fuck her in the ass
  • MILF Brittany Andrews with big tits teaches her stepson to have sex6:41MILF Brittany Andrews with big tits teaches her stepson to have sex
  • Perfect blonde Brittany Andrews has sex with two young stallions7:45Perfect blonde Brittany Andrews has sex with two young stallions
  • Brittany Andrews shows off her amazing cock sucking skills in POV6:07Brittany Andrews shows off her amazing cock sucking skills in POV
  • Bossy blonde woman seduces and fucks her new mailboy5:25Bossy blonde woman seduces and fucks her new mailboy
  • Brad likes to lick shaved pussy6:59Brad likes to lick shaved pussy
  • Professor Brittany Andrews sucks cock and has sex with a student in class4:41Professor Brittany Andrews sucks cock and has sex with a student in class
  • Craving For Big Manhood Still Remains4:01Craving For Big Manhood Still Remains
  • Blonde MILF Brittany Andrews Spread Her Legs3:01Blonde MILF Brittany Andrews Spread Her Legs
  • Brittany Andrews gets her eager cunt drilled after giving head6:47Brittany Andrews gets her eager cunt drilled after giving head
  • Glamorous blonde woman Brittany Andrews seduced her stepson6:02Glamorous blonde woman Brittany Andrews seduced her stepson
  • Brittany Andrews plays with her dripping wet pussy6:43Brittany Andrews plays with her dripping wet pussy
  • Brittany Andrews gets her shaved pussy drilled after giving head5:55Brittany Andrews gets her shaved pussy drilled after giving head
  • Glamorous damsel Brittany Andrews shagged in bed4:47Glamorous damsel Brittany Andrews shagged in bed
  • Gorgeous blonde is sucking her client's dick8:01Gorgeous blonde is sucking her client's dick
  • Thief Tiffany Watson gets fucked by officer and his boss Brittany Andrews4:43Thief Tiffany Watson gets fucked by officer and his boss Brittany Andrews
  • Brittany Andrews moans in immense pleasure while getting fucked12:13Brittany Andrews moans in immense pleasure while getting fucked
  • Brittany Andrews Smokes A Fat Size Dong3:01Brittany Andrews Smokes A Fat Size Dong
  • Blonde Babe With Huge Tits Fucked1:00Blonde Babe With Huge Tits Fucked
  • Brittany Andrews sucks massive black schlong with vigorous energy11:21Brittany Andrews sucks massive black schlong with vigorous energy
  • Lesbian couple Brittany Andrews and Misty Stone seduced young dude6:38Lesbian couple Brittany Andrews and Misty Stone seduced young dude
  • Jesse Pony and Brittany Andrews getting fucked in turn5:26Jesse Pony and Brittany Andrews getting fucked in turn
  • Blonde-haired cougar Brittany Andrews enjoys masturbating on cam6:46Blonde-haired cougar Brittany Andrews enjoys masturbating on cam
  • Brittany Andrews and Jasmine Wilde pleasuring horny dude in POV6:54Brittany Andrews and Jasmine Wilde pleasuring horny dude in POV
  • Three passionate lesbians have fun in the living room7:51Three passionate lesbians have fun in the living room
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended