Pornstar Profile: Candy Alexa
Biography:
Birthday: July 20, 1987 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Leningrad, Russia
Home: Russia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Anita Olesya, Alexa Candy, Sotra
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Star on inside left wrist
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming at you from the heart of Russia is the svelte and sexy Candy Alexa. This tasty treat is well named, because from her perfect little round pink nipples down to the tips of her tiny toes, there isn't one part of this busty babe you wouldn't like to get a chance to suck on. Her big natural boobs are perfect for titty fucking, bouncing as she rides fat cocks, and taking huge loads of sticky jizz, and the rest of her is just as nice. Her booty is the perfect size, big enough for the ass men, but still small enough to be tight, toned, and squeezable. This bisexual beauty likes living the good life, shopping, sipping on champagne, and listening to some nice R&B slow jams to soothe her soul. Don't worry though, you won't have to spend a dime wining and dining this sexy slut, because you can just check out her incredible videos right here at MilfFox!
PORNSTAR CANDY ALEXA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Katrin, Prayer, Ariella Ferrera Sex
  • Horny secretary got what she wanted3:53Horny secretary got what she wanted
  • Big-dicked plumber fucks horny housewife in the kitchen4:36Big-dicked plumber fucks horny housewife in the kitchen
  • Candy Alexa gets oiled up and fucked by her personal trainer5:34Candy Alexa gets oiled up and fucked by her personal trainer
  • Sexy schoolgirl is having special lessons6:43Sexy schoolgirl is having special lessons
  • Candy Alexa sucking and fucking BF's cock on the couch4:56Candy Alexa sucking and fucking BF's cock on the couch
  • A busty nurse gets anal rammed7:01A busty nurse gets anal rammed
  • Buxom whore Candy Alexa would do anything to have a hard dick in her!7:41Buxom whore Candy Alexa would do anything to have a hard dick in her!
  • Oiled blonde fucked her married friend4:23Oiled blonde fucked her married friend
  • Short-haired bitch with big boobs enjoys fucking in public5:07Short-haired bitch with big boobs enjoys fucking in public
  • Cock hungry woman gets double penetrated outdoors6:47Cock hungry woman gets double penetrated outdoors
  • Hot amateur babe is showing her tits6:58Hot amateur babe is showing her tits
  • MILF Candy Alexa with big tits gets a big dick and cum6:47MILF Candy Alexa with big tits gets a big dick and cum
  • Busty Candy Alexa sucks cocks and gets double penetration5:18Busty Candy Alexa sucks cocks and gets double penetration
  • Candy Alexa gets eaten out and fucked in bed6:46Candy Alexa gets eaten out and fucked in bed
  • Two ladies are fucking one lucky man7:59Two ladies are fucking one lucky man
  • Candy Alexa moans while getting her cunthole drilled6:48Candy Alexa moans while getting her cunthole drilled
  • Candy Alexa takes cum on her tits after servicing BBC5:21Candy Alexa takes cum on her tits after servicing BBC
  • Chubby vixen Candy Alexa makes her lover cum5:13Chubby vixen Candy Alexa makes her lover cum
  • Candy Alexa sucks hard knob and gets pounded on the floor6:44Candy Alexa sucks hard knob and gets pounded on the floor
  • Busty blonde chick Candy Alexa gets boned in the bathroom7:57Busty blonde chick Candy Alexa gets boned in the bathroom
  • Insatiable chick with big boobs shagged by horny doctor7:10Insatiable chick with big boobs shagged by horny doctor
  • Candy Alexa sucks and rides thick throbbing cock7:49Candy Alexa sucks and rides thick throbbing cock
  • Candy Alexa takes hard pecker in her soaking wet pussy6:45Candy Alexa takes hard pecker in her soaking wet pussy
  • An amateur brunette is making porn videos6:35An amateur brunette is making porn videos
  • Candy Alexa and Stacy Bloom share thick throbbing cock7:47Candy Alexa and Stacy Bloom share thick throbbing cock
  • Two horny sluts fucking threesome7:47Two horny sluts fucking threesome
  • Candy Alexa fucks her lover on leather couch5:21Candy Alexa fucks her lover on leather couch
  • Candy Alexa and Sybil Ace pleasuring horny stud by the pool5:40Candy Alexa and Sybil Ace pleasuring horny stud by the pool
  • Candy Alexa sucks and tit fucks hard cock before getting laid7:44Candy Alexa sucks and tit fucks hard cock before getting laid
  • Naughty babe fucked a total stranger7:01Naughty babe fucked a total stranger
  • Three passionate young ladies licking on the grass5:11Three passionate young ladies licking on the grass
  • Candy Alexa and Kira Queen fuck all over the house6:55Candy Alexa and Kira Queen fuck all over the house
  • Ornella Morgan and Candy Alexa getting fucked balls deep5:22Ornella Morgan and Candy Alexa getting fucked balls deep
  • Lottie Magne and Candy Alexa licking in various positions5:20Lottie Magne and Candy Alexa licking in various positions
  • Candy Alexa and Aislin can't get enough of each other5:16Candy Alexa and Aislin can't get enough of each other
  • Gentle lesbian sex from busty Candy Alexa and Kira Queen5:22Gentle lesbian sex from busty Candy Alexa and Kira Queen
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended