Pornstar Profile: Carolyn Reese
Biography:
Birthday: May 4, 1974 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Burbank, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2013 (6 years in business)
Aka: Carolynn Reese, Caroline Reese, Carolyn
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band on left ankle
Piercings: Left Ankle
Fake Tits? No
About
Growing up, there was only ever one thing Carolyn Reese wanted to be, and that was a pin-up. Idolizing all the beautiful women she saw in the nudie mags, this busty blonde bombshell launched herself into a career of fucking on film with a rare passion, drive, and determination. Describing herself as "a lady on the street and a freak in the sheets," Carolyn is that perfect blend of classy and dirty. On the one hand, she's a successful hair stylist who has worked on many well known mainstream TV shows and films, but on the other hand, she loves monster trucks, classic rock, and getting her tight MILF pussy stuffed! But this big-titted beauty is a porn star with a heart of gold, and is working to open her own sober living house to help recovering addicts. So if you like to know that all your fapping is going to a good cause, make sure you don't miss the blonde bisexual beauty that is Carolyn Reese!
PORNSTAR CAROLYN REESE MOVIES
  • Big Cock Hungry Wives1:38Big Cock Hungry Wives
  • Special Yoga For A Hot Mama3:01Special Yoga For A Hot Mama
  • She's milf Carolyn Reese fucking hot3:00She's milf Carolyn Reese fucking hot
  • Blonde Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck1:00Blonde Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Pissed Off Guest Beating Carolyn's Clit3:01Pissed Off Guest Beating Carolyn's Clit
  • Slutty babe got what she deserved7:01Slutty babe got what she deserved
  • Carolyn Reese Tries Yoga At Home3:01Carolyn Reese Tries Yoga At Home
  • Cock loving blonde woman is deepthroating4:00Cock loving blonde woman is deepthroating
  • Not The Scuba Thing But Your Stiff Meat2:00Not The Scuba Thing But Your Stiff Meat
  • One Option Not To Be Kicked Out2:00One Option Not To Be Kicked Out
  • Carolyn Reese Grants Danny's Naughty Wish3:01Carolyn Reese Grants Danny's Naughty Wish
  • The Patient Wanted The Doctor's Forbidden Stick3:01The Patient Wanted The Doctor's Forbidden Stick
  • Sexy Burglar Breaks Into The Wrong House3:01Sexy Burglar Breaks Into The Wrong House
  • Carolyn Reese and Lexi Belle get fucked after dinner7:54Carolyn Reese and Lexi Belle get fucked after dinner
  • Pretty Blonde Milf Gets Slammed0:57Pretty Blonde Milf Gets Slammed
  • Not A Nurse But A Real Slut3:01Not A Nurse But A Real Slut
  • Carolyn Reese Takes A Cock Between Her Lips3:01Carolyn Reese Takes A Cock Between Her Lips
  • An amateur blonde wants a pornstar career6:59An amateur blonde wants a pornstar career
  • Diving On Carolyn Reese's Pink Clam2:00Diving On Carolyn Reese's Pink Clam
  • Stuff For Sale Others For Derail3:01Stuff For Sale Others For Derail
  • Anything Just To Be A Sorority Member3:01Anything Just To Be A Sorority Member
  • Slutty House Guest With An Attitude3:01Slutty House Guest With An Attitude
  • Carolyn Reese Fun Bags Gets A Sipping3:01Carolyn Reese Fun Bags Gets A Sipping
  • Carolyn Reese Tames The House Monster3:01Carolyn Reese Tames The House Monster
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended