Pornstar Profile: Dakota James
Biography:
Birthday: April 28, 1994 (26 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Alaska, USA
Home: United States, AK - Alaska
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Samantha Jay
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-31
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Sun upper left arm; five pointed star upper back
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Dakota James is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Alaska, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Dakota James porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR DAKOTA JAMES MOVIES
  • Experienced step mom is giving sex lessons7:01Experienced step mom is giving sex lessons
  • Gorgeous blonde got her trimmed pussy ravaged6:56Gorgeous blonde got her trimmed pussy ravaged
  • Sweet girl wants to experiment8:01Sweet girl wants to experiment
  • Nerdy babe knows how to fuck7:59Nerdy babe knows how to fuck
  • Hot teen babes get rammed during vacation7:01Hot teen babes get rammed during vacation
  • Smiley blonde babe Dakota James gets pounded in POV6:48Smiley blonde babe Dakota James gets pounded in POV
  • Milf Angel shows a few sucking tricks7:59Milf Angel shows a few sucking tricks
  • Blonde hottie Dakota James fucks lucky black man in bed7:45Blonde hottie Dakota James fucks lucky black man in bed
  • Blonde girl is sucking a huge dick8:01Blonde girl is sucking a huge dick
  • Slutty girl is having sex with friends7:59Slutty girl is having sex with friends
  • Dakota James likes boys and girls8:01Dakota James likes boys and girls
  • Blonde chick got her pussy licked8:01Blonde chick got her pussy licked
  • Sexy girls went out to get fucked7:59Sexy girls went out to get fucked
  • Cute babes are making love8:01Cute babes are making love
  • Insatiable blonde is fucking her best friend7:59Insatiable blonde is fucking her best friend
  • Dakota James gives blowjob and gets boned in various positions6:49Dakota James gives blowjob and gets boned in various positions
  • Crazy party turned into a sex adventure7:59Crazy party turned into a sex adventure
  • Skinny blonde got fucked on the couch7:59Skinny blonde got fucked on the couch
  • Dakota James pleases 2 horny black studs at the same time7:48Dakota James pleases 2 horny black studs at the same time
  • Dakota James with a shaved pussy and a big ass gets fuck6:43Dakota James with a shaved pussy and a big ass gets fuck
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended