Pornstar Profile: Jewels Jade
Biography:
Birthday: October 13, 1976 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (20 years in business)
Aka: Jewel Jade, Jewels
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-25-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Two tattoos on her right shoulder symbolizing herself and her husband; tribal tattoos across lower back; below the buttocks; side of the ribs and top of arms
Piercings: Navel; both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This dirty Italian MILF is both stacked and ripped, the kind of woman that can wipe the floor with you while she tears off your clothes and sucks down your cock like a hoover. She believes the best kind of Cougar has huge tits, can take huge cock, and knows her way around sex so well she will leave men overcome with pleasure. Being sexual and seductive is what it means to be a superstar in the adult industry, and Jewels fits the bill beautifully. Although she says her current indulgent pleasure is getting a young blonde with small tits down between her legs, this legendary fuck is not only famous for anal, but for serious double penetration - including mind-blowing double vaginal scenes. If you like to see a woman take cock like she owns it, check out the 2011 winner of hottest MILF of the year. Some women are like fine wine: Jewels entered the industry as a MILF and had only gotten better with time.
PORNSTAR JEWELS JADE MOVIES
  • Two ripe Milfs taking on a younger stud7:59Two ripe Milfs taking on a younger stud
  • Busty woman got a proper fuck7:01Busty woman got a proper fuck
  • Big titted brunette is sucking huge dick7:01Big titted brunette is sucking huge dick
  • Bubble-butt brunette analed and splashed with cum7:01Bubble-butt brunette analed and splashed with cum
  • Teacher Jade Si Ready For The Party3:31Teacher Jade Si Ready For The Party
  • Mature Bar Manager Punish Her Bar Men3:31Mature Bar Manager Punish Her Bar Men
  • A Little Fun With Her Daughter's Boyfriend4:01A Little Fun With Her Daughter's Boyfriend
  • Jewels Jade Take It Hard In Her Muff3:31Jewels Jade Take It Hard In Her Muff
  • Sexy milf is about to get banged6:58Sexy milf is about to get banged
  • 6:54
  • Experienced Milf gets exercised with a shaved dong7:59Experienced Milf gets exercised with a shaved dong
  • Beautiful housewife got her nipples pierced7:59Beautiful housewife got her nipples pierced
  • Jewels Jade went to her lover's bedroom6:01Jewels Jade went to her lover's bedroom
  • Jewels Jade had sex with two guys4:26Jewels Jade had sex with two guys
  • Pair Of Big Inspirations From Mrs. Jewels Jade3:00Pair Of Big Inspirations From Mrs. Jewels Jade
  • Nasty Inspiration From Professor Jewels Jade3:30Nasty Inspiration From Professor Jewels Jade
  • Wet Motivation From Teacher Jewel Jade3:30Wet Motivation From Teacher Jewel Jade
  • Sexy woman is fucking her young friend8:01Sexy woman is fucking her young friend
  • No Discount Just The Salesman's Shaft3:01No Discount Just The Salesman's Shaft
  • Hot MILF Jewels Jade's Clam Pounded Hard4:31Hot MILF Jewels Jade's Clam Pounded Hard
  • A Taste Of The Bartenders Maaty Salami4:01A Taste Of The Bartenders Maaty Salami
  • Working Out The Hot Trainer's Wet Quim3:01Working Out The Hot Trainer's Wet Quim
  • 6:50
  • Lame Sales Talk Just Won't Work3:01Lame Sales Talk Just Won't Work
  • Jewels Jade likes sex in the classroom7:59Jewels Jade likes sex in the classroom
  • Trying It On The Salesman's Flesh Baton3:01Trying It On The Salesman's Flesh Baton
  • Big-boobed harlot Jewels Jade gets her greedy cunt plowed4:46Big-boobed harlot Jewels Jade gets her greedy cunt plowed
  • Passionate milf is fucking a schoolgirl6:43Passionate milf is fucking a schoolgirl
  • Jewels Jade Flashing Her Eye Drooling Pairs2:00Jewels Jade Flashing Her Eye Drooling Pairs
  • Blindfolded woman got cum on her face6:59Blindfolded woman got cum on her face
  • Ariella and Jewels are satisfying one guy7:20Ariella and Jewels are satisfying one guy
  • Rough Lesson To A Delicates Masseuse3:01Rough Lesson To A Delicates Masseuse
  • Woman in red uniform is riding cock6:01Woman in red uniform is riding cock
  • Tanned mature Jewels Jade seduced young soccer player5:20Tanned mature Jewels Jade seduced young soccer player
  • Insatiable girl is having wild sex adventures7:59Insatiable girl is having wild sex adventures
  • Some More Task For This Slutty Wife3:01Some More Task For This Slutty Wife
  • Peeping Tom Gets To Fucked The Hot Mommy3:01Peeping Tom Gets To Fucked The Hot Mommy
  • Slutty Jewels Jade Spreads Before A Man-Meat3:01Slutty Jewels Jade Spreads Before A Man-Meat
  • Lady Mechanic Needs A Clean Up3:05Lady Mechanic Needs A Clean Up
  • The Company Got Another Slutty Employee3:01The Company Got Another Slutty Employee
  • Busty woman needs a good fuck7:57Busty woman needs a good fuck
  • Jewels and Jenna give guy hot threesome7:59Jewels and Jenna give guy hot threesome
  • Hot MILF Jewels Jade Shag The Repair Guy7:02Hot MILF Jewels Jade Shag The Repair Guy
  • Scoring On His Buddie's Hot Mommy3:01Scoring On His Buddie's Hot Mommy
  • Jewels Jade Gives A Boobie Fucking4:01Jewels Jade Gives A Boobie Fucking
  • Jewels Jade Take In Three Big Boners4:01Jewels Jade Take In Three Big Boners
  • Jewels Jade Get A Taste Of Johnny's Beef3:31Jewels Jade Get A Taste Of Johnny's Beef
  • Dig Me With Your Stiff Prick2:00Dig Me With Your Stiff Prick
  • Jewels Jade's Ass Crack Plowed Hard4:01Jewels Jade's Ass Crack Plowed Hard
  • Sudden Attitude Change Needs To Be Treated3:01Sudden Attitude Change Needs To Be Treated
  • Jewels Jade Offers Her Ass Slit3:01Jewels Jade Offers Her Ass Slit
  • Mackenzie Lohan and Jewels Jade get fucked by doctor7:00Mackenzie Lohan and Jewels Jade get fucked by doctor
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended