Pornstar Profile: Karen Fisher
Biography:
Birthday: October 26, 1976 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (20 years in business)
Aka: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen Xxx, Yvette, Karen Bless, Xara Diaz, Karen, Erica Moore
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40DD-28-38
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Believe it or not, when our favorite featured mama was 18 and leaving for college, she was still a virgin. That changed quickly as big city life gave her the room to let out her wild side. Soon she was equipped with a fake ID, and a short stint as a go-go dancer left her more than curious about the world of stripping. Not long after that she was stripping and modeling, and had filmed her first scene by the time she was in her early twenties. Fast forward to the present, where Ms. Fisher has refined her skills and taste to perfection, and is happiest when she can satisfy at least two cocks at the same time with her big milky tits and wide mouth. Still going stronger than ever, this bona fide MILF oozes confidence, and knows exactly how to get what she wants.
PORNSTAR KAREN FISHER MOVIES
  • Bloke Mommy Handles Two Erected Chubbies3:01Bloke Mommy Handles Two Erected Chubbies
  • Kinky wife is sharing her husband7:59Kinky wife is sharing her husband
  • Milfs end up being cock hungry swingers6:19Milfs end up being cock hungry swingers
  • Karen Fisher Put On  Some Demo With Ramon4:01Karen Fisher Put On Some Demo With Ramon
  • Curvy Milf teaching a teen to lick and fuck7:01Curvy Milf teaching a teen to lick and fuck
  • Mommy Karen Fisher Got A Present Between Her Legs3:01Mommy Karen Fisher Got A Present Between Her Legs
  • Karen Fisher Sure Can Handle Keiran's Big Boner3:01Karen Fisher Sure Can Handle Keiran's Big Boner
  • Karen is deepthroating just for fun2:31Karen is deepthroating just for fun
  • Karen seems to like her boss7:59Karen seems to like her boss
  • Threesome Experience With Alura Jenson And Karen F..7:01Threesome Experience With Alura Jenson And Karen F..
  • Busty blonde gets her legs high up7:59Busty blonde gets her legs high up
  • Busty mom needs a pussy licking7:01Busty mom needs a pussy licking
  • Johnny fucked both of his new friends7:59Johnny fucked both of his new friends
  • Karen Fisher Does A Pooter Warm-up3:01Karen Fisher Does A Pooter Warm-up
  • A Bite On A Black Stud's Meaty Shaft3:01A Bite On A Black Stud's Meaty Shaft
  • Thick mature Karen Fisher gets eaten out and fucked by horny masseur4:51Thick mature Karen Fisher gets eaten out and fucked by horny masseur
  • Karen is fucking her ex7:59Karen is fucking her ex
  • Karen Fisher And Sammy Brooks Do Their Dirty Deeds7:01Karen Fisher And Sammy Brooks Do Their Dirty Deeds
  • Sexy blonde mature gets her horny pussy massaged4:20Sexy blonde mature gets her horny pussy massaged
  • Blonde likes to get her nipples licked7:01Blonde likes to get her nipples licked
  • Big ass blonde is fucking her friends7:01Big ass blonde is fucking her friends
  • Karen Fisher blows young cock and gets fucked with her panties on4:31Karen Fisher blows young cock and gets fucked with her panties on
  • Karen Fisher and Lexi Grey lick each other while getting fucked6:45Karen Fisher and Lexi Grey lick each other while getting fucked
  • Karen Fisher gets her mature pussy fucked good and proper5:22Karen Fisher gets her mature pussy fucked good and proper
  • Professor's Fisher Present For Her Favorite Studen..2:00Professor's Fisher Present For Her Favorite Studen..
  • Karen Fisher Enjoying The MILF Hunter's Company3:01Karen Fisher Enjoying The MILF Hunter's Company
  • Karen Fisher seduced younger dude into drilling her eager hole5:51Karen Fisher seduced younger dude into drilling her eager hole
  • Naughty Kind Of Ride At The Ranch4:01Naughty Kind Of Ride At The Ranch
  • Syren And Karen Share On Bill's Dangling Tool3:00Syren And Karen Share On Bill's Dangling Tool
  • Handsome Chad pleases milf and her girl7:59Handsome Chad pleases milf and her girl
  • Blonde Milf Gets Down To Business3:01Blonde Milf Gets Down To Business
  • Curvaceous blonde mom Karen Fisher masturbates in bed6:46Curvaceous blonde mom Karen Fisher masturbates in bed
  • Mrs. Fisher Let Jordan Enter Her4:31Mrs. Fisher Let Jordan Enter Her
  • Chubby blonde mature with big boobs masturbates in bed6:42Chubby blonde mature with big boobs masturbates in bed
  • Blonde whores are satisfying their favorite client7:59Blonde whores are satisfying their favorite client
  • Karen Is A Real-Estate Agent And A Pornstar3:01Karen Is A Real-Estate Agent And A Pornstar
  • Busty woman knows how to get things7:59Busty woman knows how to get things
  • Sappy mature Karen Fisher masturbates on a chair6:52Sappy mature Karen Fisher masturbates on a chair
  • Karen Fisher Cunt-Filled With Her Lover's Baloney3:01Karen Fisher Cunt-Filled With Her Lover's Baloney
  • Karen Fisher Hug A Rod Between Her Cans3:01Karen Fisher Hug A Rod Between Her Cans
  • Voodoo Get Bad With Karen Fisher's Bosoms4:01Voodoo Get Bad With Karen Fisher's Bosoms
  • The Ranch Boys Entertained Three Fine Ladies4:01The Ranch Boys Entertained Three Fine Ladies
  • Chubby mom Karen Fisher plays with her eager pussy6:39Chubby mom Karen Fisher plays with her eager pussy
  • Karen Fisher Caress Her Bewbies3:01Karen Fisher Caress Her Bewbies
  • Masterpiece That Makes A Man Speechless2:00Masterpiece That Makes A Man Speechless
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended