Pornstar Profile: Laura Orsolya
Biography:
Birthday: April 10, 1977 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Laura Orsoia, Tatiana Galore, Titty, Orsoia, Laura M
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40F-29-40
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Laura Bentley calls herself a love goddess, a free-thinker and a hedonist. You'll see why when you check out any of this gorgeous blonde babes's scenes for MilfFox. Not only does she have a beautiful body and a face that could launch a thousand boners, Laura knows how to use her hands and mouth with the expertise of a true sex professional. Let your eyes flirt over her whole fit body: toned stomach, trim waistline, and a pert, round ass that will have you drooling on your keyboard. One look will tell you how many hours this babe spends at the gym pursuing a healthy, active lifestyle. A beautiful southern belle like Laura Bentley will pamper you and make you feel like a king as she tugs your cock and drains your balls, slowly teasing you with her fit body to the big finish.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LAURA ORSOLYA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Laura Bentley, Laura, Big Laura
  • Chubby MILF Laura Orsolya fucks her lover on the couch6:41Chubby MILF Laura Orsolya fucks her lover on the couch
  • Inked plumper with huge melons plays with her cunthole in bed6:46Inked plumper with huge melons plays with her cunthole in bed
  • Milf Laura Orsolya with huge tits masturbates in front of the camera6:51Milf Laura Orsolya with huge tits masturbates in front of the camera
  • Brunette Laura Orsolya with huge tits having fun with a vibrator6:51Brunette Laura Orsolya with huge tits having fun with a vibrator
  • Inked plumper Laura Orsolya plays with vibrator in bed6:50Inked plumper Laura Orsolya plays with vibrator in bed
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended