Pornstar Profile: Lily Carter
Biography:
Birthday: April 15, 1990 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Oregon, USA
Home: United States, OR - Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2010 - 2014 (4 years in business)
Aka: Lili Carter, Navaeh, Navaeh Lee
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-26-36
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Stars on hips
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
If you never understood the "girl-next-door" thing, then look to Lily carter for a whole new set of homegrown fantasies. This perky teen's large tits are all-natural, her ass is thick, and her eyes sparkle with mischief. She may be petite, but she still loves getting split in half by a hard cock. Even better, Lily admits that she's got simple tastes and is easy to please. As much as she loves wild nights hitting clubs and going crazy with her girlfriends, she also really enjoys just being at home, playing XBOX with her pals and spending lazy days barbecuing and gardening. She confessed her major vice is spending hours at a time reading erotic thrillers and touching herself on the sofa until she squirts all over the cushions.
PORNSTAR LILY CARTER MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lexington Steele
  • Sexy chick is screaming from pleasure6:46Sexy chick is screaming from pleasure
  • Horny guy is fucking two sweet teens8:01Horny guy is fucking two sweet teens
  • Slim babe is fucking her lawyer7:59Slim babe is fucking her lawyer
  • Anal sex loving girl got fucked6:58Anal sex loving girl got fucked
  • Sexy babe got banged very hard7:01Sexy babe got banged very hard
  • Brunette Lily Carter masturbates outdoors5:17Brunette Lily Carter masturbates outdoors
  • A Ringer For Hot MILF Lily Carter3:00A Ringer For Hot MILF Lily Carter
  • Kinky girls are fucking a delivery guy8:01Kinky girls are fucking a delivery guy
  • Nude babes are having a lesbian threesome8:01Nude babes are having a lesbian threesome
  • Naughty Lily Carter likes married guys7:59Naughty Lily Carter likes married guys
  • Kinky lady is getting her pussy licked7:31Kinky lady is getting her pussy licked
  • Cock loving babe oppened her mouth wide7:01Cock loving babe oppened her mouth wide
  • Sexy girl is getting a massage6:37Sexy girl is getting a massage
  • Blondes are riding a double ended dildo8:01Blondes are riding a double ended dildo
  • Four skinny babes getting fucked balls deep4:47Four skinny babes getting fucked balls deep
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended