Pornstar Profile: Vanessa Blue
Biography:
Birthday: May 27, 1974 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: B. Long Beach, CA; r. Beaumont, TX
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: African
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1996 - 2010 (14 years in business)
Aka: Dominax
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36FF-28-38
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Gemini astrological sign on left bicep
Piercings: Clithood; right nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Vanessa Blue was born on May 27, 1974, in Long Beach, California.Blue has appeared in several films with her former fiancMilfFox porn star Vanessa Blue was born to fuck! The Long Beach, California, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Vanessa Blue on MilfFox today!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR VANESSA BLUE MOVIES
  • Vanessa Blue's Muff Stuffed With A White Shaft3:01Vanessa Blue's Muff Stuffed With A White Shaft
  • White Guy Pounding Vanessa Blue's Muff Pie3:01White Guy Pounding Vanessa Blue's Muff Pie
  • Heart Pumping Interracial Banging With Mr. Pete3:01Heart Pumping Interracial Banging With Mr. Pete
  • White Shaft Wrapped By Vanessa Blue's Mouth3:01White Shaft Wrapped By Vanessa Blue's Mouth
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended