Pornstar Profile: Brooklyn Blue
Biography:
Birthday: September 28, 1991 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: London, UK
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2012 - Unknown
Aka: Brooklyn Belle
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lipstick kiss right bikini line; butterflies and script right forearm and wrist
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
We are pleased to bring you an extra slutty import from the UK, Miss Brooklyn Blue. This super busty blonde is not only rocking 34DD's, but a tight, fit body and long white blonde hair as well. A self-described British Barbie, Brooklyn shamelessly begs for cock, the more the better. Famous around London for her insatiable need to be fucked, you can find her riding pole and polishing knob across the countryside. Watch her take some of the largest dick in the world like a greedy cock-hungry whore here on MilfFox in vivid HD. We approve of such fine thoroughbred sluts, and welcome more imports from the UK!
PORNSTAR BROOKLYN BLUE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Eliza Ibarra, Jessica Blue
  • Busty housewife is fucking a delivery guy7:01Busty housewife is fucking a delivery guy
  • Kinky doctor D checks up blonde's pussy5:43Kinky doctor D checks up blonde's pussy
  • Sexy doctor likes various dick sizes6:47Sexy doctor likes various dick sizes
  • Tattooed MILF Brooklyn Blue seduced her husband's friend6:39Tattooed MILF Brooklyn Blue seduced her husband's friend
  • Brooklyn Blue sucking and fucking young dick in bed6:41Brooklyn Blue sucking and fucking young dick in bed
  • Danny ravishes blonde's pussy with his massive dick5:24Danny ravishes blonde's pussy with his massive dick
  • Chubby blonde woman got her pussy licked5:29Chubby blonde woman got her pussy licked
  • There is always a reasong for sex7:01There is always a reasong for sex
  • Big boobed blonde Brooklyn Blue takes oversized cock in her wet pussy6:34Big boobed blonde Brooklyn Blue takes oversized cock in her wet pussy
  • Slutty nurse with bubbly tits gets fucked good and proper7:45Slutty nurse with bubbly tits gets fucked good and proper
  • Brooklyn Blue blows massive dong and gets deeply fucked6:52Brooklyn Blue blows massive dong and gets deeply fucked
  • A bleached hottie gets her muff rammed6:57A bleached hottie gets her muff rammed
  • Hot Brooklyn Blue had her first threesome6:50Hot Brooklyn Blue had her first threesome
  • Horny woman got what she wanted5:29Horny woman got what she wanted
  • Brooklyn And Yuffie End Up The Nasty Way4:01Brooklyn And Yuffie End Up The Nasty Way
  • Blonde nympho Brooklyn Blue gets fucked in the backseat of a car7:14Blonde nympho Brooklyn Blue gets fucked in the backseat of a car
  • Brooklyn Blue and Alyssia Kent lick each other's pussy6:49Brooklyn Blue and Alyssia Kent lick each other's pussy
  • Milf gets her her perfectly shaved puff fucked5:29Milf gets her her perfectly shaved puff fucked
  • Brooklyn Blue blows and rides her lover in bed5:21Brooklyn Blue blows and rides her lover in bed
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended