Pornstar Profile: Elexis Monroe
Biography:
Birthday: March 8, 1980 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (21 years in business)
Aka: Elexis James, Penny Pistol, Elexis
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-23-32
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Elexis Monroe is one of the Queen bees of the lesbian erotica world, so we're absolutely thrilled to finally have her right here at MilfFox. A veteran of the adult industry with close to 200 credits to her name (both in front of the camera as a performer and behind the camera as a director), Elexis Monroe loved to fuck ladies long before she ever set foot on a porno set, and it's that genuine erotic passion that makes her girl on girl scenes stand out from the competition. But believe it or not, this sexy seductress got into the industry mostly by accident! Showing up to what she thought was a lingerie photo shoot, Elexis discovered that she was actually booked for nudes! Showing the adventurous spirit that made her such a success in the years to come, Elexis decided to take the plunge, and it wasn't long after that she was fucking some of the hottest babes on the planet on film for our pleasure! So if you love ladies who love ladies, make sure to check out Elexis Monroe in her blazing Hot and Mean debut!
PORNSTAR ELEXIS MONROE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Step Moms Bathroom
  • Kinky housewife Elexis Monroe pleasuring tattooed man in bed7:51Kinky housewife Elexis Monroe pleasuring tattooed man in bed
  • Horny MILF Elexis Monroe gets eaten out and shagged in bed7:47Horny MILF Elexis Monroe gets eaten out and shagged in bed
  • Two ladies are passionately making love7:01Two ladies are passionately making love
  • Elexis Monroe gets creamed up in a sauna7:01Elexis Monroe gets creamed up in a sauna
  • Two blonde hotties lick up a throbbing cock7:00Two blonde hotties lick up a throbbing cock
  • Busty blonde is fucking her husband's friend6:49Busty blonde is fucking her husband's friend
  • Stepmom Elexis Monroe and young stepdaughter Kristen Scott have lesbian sex4:07Stepmom Elexis Monroe and young stepdaughter Kristen Scott have lesbian sex
  • India Summer and Elexis Monroe fuck younger girl in bed5:22India Summer and Elexis Monroe fuck younger girl in bed
  • Pussy loving MILF Elexis Monroe pleasuring busty latina in bed5:17Pussy loving MILF Elexis Monroe pleasuring busty latina in bed
  • Hot brunettes Alexis Monroe and Adria Rae licking each other's cunt4:03Hot brunettes Alexis Monroe and Adria Rae licking each other's cunt
  • Stepmom Elexis Monroe and sexy Adriana Chechik have squirting lesbian sex5:14Stepmom Elexis Monroe and sexy Adriana Chechik have squirting lesbian sex
  • Being A Nude Model Has Its Terms3:00Being A Nude Model Has Its Terms
  • Busty milf is fucking her new neighbor7:53Busty milf is fucking her new neighbor
  • Brandi Love and Elexis Monroe pleasuring each other with their tongues7:51Brandi Love and Elexis Monroe pleasuring each other with their tongues
  • Great looking girl likes rough sex7:59Great looking girl likes rough sex
  • Mrs. Monroe Finger Play Her Beaver3:00Mrs. Monroe Finger Play Her Beaver
  • German lesbian MILF Texas Patti pleasuring her lover on the couch5:11German lesbian MILF Texas Patti pleasuring her lover on the couch
  • Kyler Quinn and Elexis Monroe getting their pussies fucked good and proper5:20Kyler Quinn and Elexis Monroe getting their pussies fucked good and proper
  • Two pretty ladies are sharing a lover7:01Two pretty ladies are sharing a lover
  • Dana Vespoli and Elexis Monroe licking in the bathroom7:47Dana Vespoli and Elexis Monroe licking in the bathroom
  • Scarlett Mae and Elexis Monroe licking passionately on the massage table5:12Scarlett Mae and Elexis Monroe licking passionately on the massage table
  • Gianna Dior pleasuring horny redhead MILF in bed7:50Gianna Dior pleasuring horny redhead MILF in bed
  • Elexis Monroe and Abella Danger fucking by the fireplace7:52Elexis Monroe and Abella Danger fucking by the fireplace
  • New acquaintances Elexis Monroe and Jade Baker caress each other's bodies7:52New acquaintances Elexis Monroe and Jade Baker caress each other's bodies
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended