Pornstar Profile: Emily Addison
Biography:
Birthday: May 31, 1986 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: None
Home: United States, none
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2013 (9 years in business)
Aka: Emily Palan, Mackenzie Miller, Emily Leonard
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-25-33
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel, Clithood
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Emily Addison is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Emily Addison porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from USA and is ready to fuck! Emily Addison has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Emily Addison always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Emily Addison pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR EMILY ADDISON MOVIES
  • MILF teacher Emily Addison with big tits has sex with a student in the classroom4:41MILF teacher Emily Addison with big tits has sex with a student in the classroom
  • Charming Emily Addison with big tits and an ass has sex with a neighbor4:45Charming Emily Addison with big tits and an ass has sex with a neighbor
  • Sexy MILF Emily Addison gets fucked by a neighbor in the kitchen and gets a load4:45Sexy MILF Emily Addison gets fucked by a neighbor in the kitchen and gets a load
  • Emily Addison and Anna Blaze fuck lucky guy on the floor6:47Emily Addison and Anna Blaze fuck lucky guy on the floor
  • Sexy as hell damsel Emily Addison banged on the floor4:41Sexy as hell damsel Emily Addison banged on the floor
  • More Than A Strip Whow For Emily Addison3:31More Than A Strip Whow For Emily Addison
  • Emily Addison sucks and fucks dark pecker in POV6:39Emily Addison sucks and fucks dark pecker in POV
  • Not So Very Professional Photographer Emily4:01Not So Very Professional Photographer Emily
  • Two frolic brunettes pleasuring Johnny with their wet holes6:41Two frolic brunettes pleasuring Johnny with their wet holes
  • Hot lesbian sex Emily Addison and Lexi Belle with sex toy5:15Hot lesbian sex Emily Addison and Lexi Belle with sex toy
  • Experienced Emily Addison helps Gabbie Carter and her boyfriend have sex7:43Experienced Emily Addison helps Gabbie Carter and her boyfriend have sex
  • Busty damsel Emily Addison fucks young boy on the couch7:49Busty damsel Emily Addison fucks young boy on the couch
  • Emily Addison sucks young cock and gets boned doggystyle6:52Emily Addison sucks young cock and gets boned doggystyle
  • Busty stepmother Emily Addison teaches stepson sex6:51Busty stepmother Emily Addison teaches stepson sex
  • Perverted MILF Emily Addison enjoys fucking young boys6:46Perverted MILF Emily Addison enjoys fucking young boys
  • Emily Addison with perfect body has sex in the gym7:29Emily Addison with perfect body has sex in the gym
  • Horny babe Emily Addison enjoys passionate fucking6:45Horny babe Emily Addison enjoys passionate fucking
  • Three ladies in fishnet outfit are naughty7:01Three ladies in fishnet outfit are naughty
  • Emily Addison Taught How To Follow School Rules3:01Emily Addison Taught How To Follow School Rules
  • Hot MILF Emily Addison takes care of stepson's dick6:43Hot MILF Emily Addison takes care of stepson's dick
  • Lesbians are about to get naughty7:01Lesbians are about to get naughty
  • Emily Addison sucks stepson's dick in POV6:45Emily Addison sucks stepson's dick in POV
  • Oiled girl got a nice pussy massage6:43Oiled girl got a nice pussy massage
  • Kortney Kane Handle The Suspect's Huge Tool4:01Kortney Kane Handle The Suspect's Huge Tool
  • Lala Ivey shares boyfriend's cock with her slutty stepmom7:46Lala Ivey shares boyfriend's cock with her slutty stepmom
  • Emily Addison blows fat pecker and gets pounded on the sofa7:31Emily Addison blows fat pecker and gets pounded on the sofa
  • Andy, Samantha and Emily are partying6:59Andy, Samantha and Emily are partying
  • Emily Addison seduced lover into drilling her eager hole7:48Emily Addison seduced lover into drilling her eager hole
  • Jenna Foxx pleasuring gorgeous redhead MILF in bed7:52Jenna Foxx pleasuring gorgeous redhead MILF in bed
  • Babes Abella Danger and Emily Addison fuck each other's butts5:20Babes Abella Danger and Emily Addison fuck each other's butts
  • Emily Addison and Lacy Lennon licking passionately in bed6:53Emily Addison and Lacy Lennon licking passionately in bed
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended