Pornstar Profile: Kennedy Leigh
Biography:
Birthday: March 11, 1994 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Minnesota, USA
Home: United States, MN - Minnesota
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Ftv Kennedy
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
This fresh faced blonde exudes every fantasy girlfriend ever dreamed of by tanned surfer dudes in the 1980's. Her sexy sweep of soft, natural, deep side-parted hair looks forever sun bleached and tossed by the ocean breeze. Her deep golden tan makes her shimmer like bronze in her bright little bikinis. Those up turned natural breasts bounce becomingly when she works out, and even when she sweats, it simply gives her an erotic glossy glow. Kennedy's smile is epic: a curling cupid's bow that arches when she growls in pleasure, and spreads into a double-wide kilowatt smile when she laughs. Check out the full Kennedy experience in our top of the line HD porn videos, including some of her very first scenes at MilfFox.
PORNSTAR KENNEDY LEIGH MOVIES
Suggested Links: Blonde Milf
  • Cheerleaders are having a group sex7:01Cheerleaders are having a group sex
  • Sexy babe seduced her dad's friend7:59Sexy babe seduced her dad's friend
  • Beautiful mom is fingering fresh pussy7:01Beautiful mom is fingering fresh pussy
  • Kennedy Leigh is sucking her professor's dick7:00Kennedy Leigh is sucking her professor's dick
  • Hot chicks are making love all day8:01Hot chicks are making love all day
  • Naughty woman likes boys and girls7:47Naughty woman likes boys and girls
  • Sexy nurse is fucking her patient7:01Sexy nurse is fucking her patient
  • Gorgeous blonde is riding hard dick7:59Gorgeous blonde is riding hard dick
  • Bill got his fantasies turned into reality7:59Bill got his fantasies turned into reality
  • Hot schoolgirl Kennedy Leigh gets banged in the toilet6:48Hot schoolgirl Kennedy Leigh gets banged in the toilet
  • Bill is fucking two smoking hot babes7:59Bill is fucking two smoking hot babes
  • Seductive blonde likes fucking her boss8:00Seductive blonde likes fucking her boss
  • Young Kennedy watches Cherie getting slammed7:59Young Kennedy watches Cherie getting slammed
  • 7:57
  • Sweet babe got a facial cumshot7:59Sweet babe got a facial cumshot
  • Great looking girls want a good fuck7:59Great looking girls want a good fuck
  • Naughty girl fucked her new boss7:51Naughty girl fucked her new boss
  • Great looking blonde wants to suck7:00Great looking blonde wants to suck
  • Kennedy is returning a favor to friend7:59Kennedy is returning a favor to friend
  • Kennedy Leigh Strip And Bend Over3:00Kennedy Leigh Strip And Bend Over
  • Sexy girl Kennedy Leigh gets rewarded with a hard dick4:45Sexy girl Kennedy Leigh gets rewarded with a hard dick
  • Johnny likes to fuck random babes7:59Johnny likes to fuck random babes
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended