Pornstar Profile: Maggie Green
Biography:
Birthday: August 4, 1980 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Ann Arbor, Michigan
Home: United States, MI - Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Maximum Maggie
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36FF-28-37
Weight: 65 kg (144 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flower in the right ankle; back left hip
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Unlike most porn stars, Maggie Green found initial success in mainstream media before turning to the adult industry. Born in Ann Arbor, Michigan, Maggie was the host of a sports show entitled "Sports by Brooks." When she realized that simply talking about balls was never going to be enough, Maggie unveiled her massive tits for sexy photo shoots for various companies. While having a large portfolio of girl-on-girl scenes, we hope to see Maggie taking on the biggest MilfFox cocks we can find. With a fan base as big as hers, it's no surprise that this chick will go harder and harder.
PORNSTAR MAGGIE GREEN MOVIES
  • Maggie just wanted a quick sex7:59Maggie just wanted a quick sex
  • Horny wife got banged properly7:59Horny wife got banged properly
  • MILF Maggie Green And Kelly Display Their Puppies3:01MILF Maggie Green And Kelly Display Their Puppies
  • Maggie needs her daily dose of dick7:19Maggie needs her daily dose of dick
  • MILF Maggie Green with big tits has sex with her daughter's boyfriend6:41MILF Maggie Green with big tits has sex with her daughter's boyfriend
  • Big titted blonde has naughty ideas7:52Big titted blonde has naughty ideas
  • Chloe Temple and stepmom Maggie Green have sex with her boyfriend Chloe6:44Chloe Temple and stepmom Maggie Green have sex with her boyfriend Chloe
  • Maggie Green and Cory Chase pleasuring lucky guy in bed5:21Maggie Green and Cory Chase pleasuring lucky guy in bed
  • Hot babe got fucked on the couch7:59Hot babe got fucked on the couch
  • Sweet blonde is giving a titjob7:59Sweet blonde is giving a titjob
  • Baby Dixie Lynn and the maid Maggie Green engaged in lesbian sex7:37Baby Dixie Lynn and the maid Maggie Green engaged in lesbian sex
  • Chubby redhead MILF Maggie Green gets pounded on the sofa4:45Chubby redhead MILF Maggie Green gets pounded on the sofa
  • Busty milfs decided to get nasty3:59Busty milfs decided to get nasty
  • Chubby Maggie Green fucking in the library6:52Chubby Maggie Green fucking in the library
  • Teen Sofie Reyez and curvy Maggie Green have lesbian sex7:42Teen Sofie Reyez and curvy Maggie Green have lesbian sex
  • Fat chick Maggie Green gets properly fucked in POV5:20Fat chick Maggie Green gets properly fucked in POV
  • Redhead housewife Maggie Green gets boned in the kitchen7:49Redhead housewife Maggie Green gets boned in the kitchen
  • Maggie And Megan: The Roomates3:08Maggie And Megan: The Roomates
  • BBW Maggie Green caresses her pussy on cam5:19BBW Maggie Green caresses her pussy on cam
  • Chubby mature Maggie Green gets young pecker5:19Chubby mature Maggie Green gets young pecker
  • Maggie Green Got A Taste Of Johnny's Salami3:00Maggie Green Got A Taste Of Johnny's Salami
  • Natalie Porkman and stepmom Maggie Green have lesbian sex with sex toys6:41Natalie Porkman and stepmom Maggie Green have lesbian sex with sex toys
  • Stepmom Maggie Green has sex with stepson and his girlfriend Arietta Adams5:14Stepmom Maggie Green has sex with stepson and his girlfriend Arietta Adams
  • Horny mature Maggie Green fucks her lover in bed6:46Horny mature Maggie Green fucks her lover in bed
  • Stepmother Maggie Green with big tits fucking with her stepson4:49Stepmother Maggie Green with big tits fucking with her stepson
  • Tiny babe Bailey Base gets seduced by perverted married couple6:48Tiny babe Bailey Base gets seduced by perverted married couple
  • Maggie Green and Nola Exico playing lesbian games in bed7:50Maggie Green and Nola Exico playing lesbian games in bed
  • Arietta Adams and Maggie Green lick each other with passion and lust5:17Arietta Adams and Maggie Green lick each other with passion and lust
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended