Pornstar Profile: Liya Silver
Biography:
Birthday: February 25, 1999 (23 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Home: Russia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Russian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2017 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Kristina Shcherbinina
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: left leg and under tits
Piercings: no
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR LIYA SILVER MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kendra Sunderland, Teanna Trump
  • Inked cutie Liya Silver gets a cum blast in her face after passionate fucking7:21Inked cutie Liya Silver gets a cum blast in her face after passionate fucking
  • Perfect cutie Liya Silver with big natural tits has sex7:46Perfect cutie Liya Silver with big natural tits has sex
  • Dark haired beauty with big naturals banged during a massage7:41Dark haired beauty with big naturals banged during a massage
  • Cutie Liya Silver with big natural tits jumps on a cock7:44Cutie Liya Silver with big natural tits jumps on a cock
  • Girlfriends Talia Mint and Liya Silver have lesbian sex instead of playing tennis7:51Girlfriends Talia Mint and Liya Silver have lesbian sex instead of playing tennis
  • Inked vixen Liya Silver fucked deep in her eager hole7:41Inked vixen Liya Silver fucked deep in her eager hole
  • Inked beauty Liya Silver gets her pussy eaten and asshole railed7:43Inked beauty Liya Silver gets her pussy eaten and asshole railed
  • Sweet girlfriends Roxy Risingstar and Liya Silver have lesbian sex5:20Sweet girlfriends Roxy Risingstar and Liya Silver have lesbian sex
  • Gorgeous Liya Silver with big tits gets a hard fuck and cum on her body6:41Gorgeous Liya Silver with big tits gets a hard fuck and cum on her body
  • Hot babe Liya Silver enjoys steamy pussy pounding6:45Hot babe Liya Silver enjoys steamy pussy pounding
  • Liya Silver moans in immense pleasure while riding long prick6:50Liya Silver moans in immense pleasure while riding long prick
  • Stunning babe Liya Silver fucks lucky black dude on the beach7:48Stunning babe Liya Silver fucks lucky black dude on the beach
  • Liya Silver gets a sticky reward after passionate fucking7:50Liya Silver gets a sticky reward after passionate fucking
  • Liya Silver and Jia Lissa having interracial foursome outdoors7:44Liya Silver and Jia Lissa having interracial foursome outdoors
  • Liya Silver and Kira Queen lick each other's pussy while getting fucked6:45Liya Silver and Kira Queen lick each other's pussy while getting fucked
  • Sexy Liya Silver in lingerie and hard sex with a fucker5:20Sexy Liya Silver in lingerie and hard sex with a fucker
  • Liya Silver spreads her legs wide open for lover's dong7:46Liya Silver spreads her legs wide open for lover's dong
  • Gorgeous Russian babe with big naturals pleasuring Raul on the couch7:51Gorgeous Russian babe with big naturals pleasuring Raul on the couch
  • Russian beauty Liya Silver shares rock hard cock with her best friend6:50Russian beauty Liya Silver shares rock hard cock with her best friend
  • Martina and Liya getting fucked hard in threesome5:21Martina and Liya getting fucked hard in threesome
  • Gorgeous brunettes Liya Silver and Alyssia Kent share rock hard cock in bed7:42Gorgeous brunettes Liya Silver and Alyssia Kent share rock hard cock in bed
  • Liya Silver gets fucked by horny black masseur5:19Liya Silver gets fucked by horny black masseur
  • Cute Nata Ocean, Liya Silver and Lana Roy have lesbian sex with sex toys5:20Cute Nata Ocean, Liya Silver and Lana Roy have lesbian sex with sex toys
  • Liya Silver pleasuring two horny studs outdoors7:44Liya Silver pleasuring two horny studs outdoors
  • Alyssia Kent and Liya SIlver gets their tight pussies drilled7:44Alyssia Kent and Liya SIlver gets their tight pussies drilled
  • Kitana Lure, Angelika Grays and Liya Silver enjoying each other's company5:20Kitana Lure, Angelika Grays and Liya Silver enjoying each other's company
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended