Pornstar Profile: Teanna Trump
Biography:
Birthday: August 1, 1995 (26 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Indiana, USA
Home: United States, IN - Indiana
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Jennifer Karins, Avena Segal, Christine D., Teanna West, Teanna Sweet, Teanna Smiles
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Belly button
Fake Tits? No
About
Teanna Trump is a fresh faced, all natural piece of teen ass from Indiana who has everything it takes to be the next big thing in the adult entertainment industry. She's certainly got the body for it! Her tits are perky, natural, and a perfect 34C. That means that not only are they a perfect little handful, but since they're all natural, they bounce around beautifully as she's getting fucked. Her gorgeous bubble butt is tight, juicy, and just the right amount of thick, and since she's still a sexy teen, it doesn't have the slightest hint of cellulite. Her long luscious legs and smooth mocha skin, not to mention he beautiful big brown eyes, are the perfect topping on this already sexy teen treat. So if you like them young, beautiful, and horny as hell, you're not going to want to miss Teanna Trump!
PORNSTAR TEANNA TRUMP MOVIES
Suggested Links: Team A Trump, TEANNA, Over 50, Liya Silver
  • Petite brunette is satisfying her neighbor6:59Petite brunette is satisfying her neighbor
  • Pretty girl is wrestling with her boyfriend6:59Pretty girl is wrestling with her boyfriend
  • Married women are having a steamy threesome7:26Married women are having a steamy threesome
  • Beautiful girls are having group sex adventure7:01Beautiful girls are having group sex adventure
  • Oiled up momma taking a cock deep down7:59Oiled up momma taking a cock deep down
  • Three magnificent girls get fucked hard by a group of horny stallions7:48Three magnificent girls get fucked hard by a group of horny stallions
  • Teanna Trump gets deeply fucked after giving head6:48Teanna Trump gets deeply fucked after giving head
  • Teanna Trump likes her office activities7:01Teanna Trump likes her office activities
  • Hot stepsister Teanna Trump does blowjob and fucks brother6:47Hot stepsister Teanna Trump does blowjob and fucks brother
  • Pretty chocolate babe is partying with friends6:43Pretty chocolate babe is partying with friends
  • Ebony babe with curly hair is deepthroating8:01Ebony babe with curly hair is deepthroating
  • Group of wild hotties getting their eager holes fucked hard5:57Group of wild hotties getting their eager holes fucked hard
  • Hot girl is wearing black fishnet stockings8:01Hot girl is wearing black fishnet stockings
  • Naughty babe got grounded for a while7:01Naughty babe got grounded for a while
  • Beautiful brunette is having a private class7:59Beautiful brunette is having a private class
  • Hungry brunette Teanna Trump sucks massive pecker in POV6:43Hungry brunette Teanna Trump sucks massive pecker in POV
  • Teanna Trump sucks rock solid cock before getting fucked6:46Teanna Trump sucks rock solid cock before getting fucked
  • Frolic babe Teanna Trump plays with massive black dick in bed7:44Frolic babe Teanna Trump plays with massive black dick in bed
  • Petite babe got fucked in her car5:06Petite babe got fucked in her car
  • Vicki Chase and Teanna Trump share massive dick in bed7:41Vicki Chase and Teanna Trump share massive dick in bed
  • Dirty minded woman is fucking for money7:55Dirty minded woman is fucking for money
  • Teanna Trump gets her eager hole drilled after sucking white cock7:34Teanna Trump gets her eager hole drilled after sucking white cock
  • Petite girl has a stretchy pussy7:01Petite girl has a stretchy pussy
  • Barely legal girl is looking for trouble6:55Barely legal girl is looking for trouble
  • Teanna Trump gets facial cum cleansing after a nice fuck6:48Teanna Trump gets facial cum cleansing after a nice fuck
  • Black schoolgirl Teanna Trump gets boned after class6:47Black schoolgirl Teanna Trump gets boned after class
  • Teanna Trump gets fucked hard after giving head4:48Teanna Trump gets fucked hard after giving head
  • Horny slut Teanna Trump gets boned in the living room7:47Horny slut Teanna Trump gets boned in the living room
  • Riley Reid and Teanna Trump share big beautiful male stick in bed7:51Riley Reid and Teanna Trump share big beautiful male stick in bed
  • Bubble butt babe sucked a huge dick6:46Bubble butt babe sucked a huge dick
  • Horny teen wanted to get fucked6:57Horny teen wanted to get fucked
  • Ebony babe got oiled up and fucked6:52Ebony babe got oiled up and fucked
  • Slutty babe likes to fuck police officers6:58Slutty babe likes to fuck police officers
  • Nasty guy is secretly fucking his friend7:01Nasty guy is secretly fucking his friend
  • Vicki Chase and Teanna Trump licking and fingering each other's pussy7:38Vicki Chase and Teanna Trump licking and fingering each other's pussy
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended